Kansas FFA Association

Search

  • Search by Year
  • Search by Last Name:
  • Search by Chapter:

State Degree Winners

You Searched for: 2012
Your search returned 247 results.

2012

Tanner Aherin, Phillipsburg 

Brittnee Albertson, Labette County 

Dayton Allen, Mission Valley 

Darian Allen, Smith Center 

Michaela Allen, Coffeyville 

Douglas Apley, Blue Valley 

Zachary Archer, Prairie View 

Beth Augustine, Ellis 

John Baehler, Holcomb 

Abigail Baker, Fredonia 

Kevin Ball, Hodgeman County 

Shelby Bargmann, Marysville 

Joely Bartel, Buhler 

Luke Bellar, West Elk 

Shane Bennett, Holcomb 

Darrin Bentley, Coffeyville 

Levi Berger, Valley Heights 

Blake Bergling, Atwood 

Leslie Bliss, Coffeyville 

Kylie Blythe, Mission Valley 

Claire Bokelman, Washington County 

Travis Boyles, Rock Hills 

Jay Brintnall, Hiawatha 

Taylor Bruce, Buhler 

Brandon Bryan, Buhler 

Cassidy Bryant, Buhler 

Amanda Bryant, Washington County 

Brian Burhoop, Centre 

Carrie Carlson, Centre 

A.J. Carlson, Clay Center 

Orin Carlson, Stockton 

Summer Castens, Atwood 

Tyler Cates, Ell-Saline 

Brock Chartier, Ottawa 

Levi Chermak, Ell-Saline 

Kathryn Clawsom, Satanta 

Kurtis Clawson, Satanta 

Alexis Coberly, Chapman 

Rachelle Coe, Jackson Heights 

Michelle Cottenmyre, Republic County 

Ryan Coulson, Chapman 

Erik Cummings, Atchison County 

Kenzie Curran, Girard 

Meghan Dalton, Chapman 

Lauren Davied, Girard 

Tyler Davis, Winfield 

Megan Deer, Jayhawk-Linn 

Alex Diercks, Chapman 

Tyler Diveley, Doniphan West 

Nathaniel Doss, Washington County 

Austin Durst, Washington County 

Colten Dvorak, South Haven 

Austin Egbert, Girard 

Tara Ellerman, Atchison County 

Brice Elliot, Holcomb 

R.J. Ellis, Norton 

Brenton Esslinger, Uniontown 

Aaron Ewy, Fairfield 

Shelby Fergusen, Ottawa 

Brad Fiegener, Blue Valley 

Madison Fields, Caney 

Bret Filipi, Republic County 

Samuel Fischer, Axtell 

Cain Fouard, Ell-Saline 

Lacey Gabriel, Eudora 

Jadyn Garcia, Buhler 

Brett George, Smith Center 

Cole George, Uniontown 

Landon Gibbens, Jayhawk-Linn 

Derek Gibson, Doniphan West 

Morgan Gilliland, Paola 

Skyler Glenn, Scott City 

Zachary Goodwin, Peabody-Burns 

Clay Gorrell, Ell-Saline 

Monika Grant, Ell-Saline 

Audrey Green, Stockton 

Aspen Gustus, Caney 

Kate Hagans, Western Plains 

Aaron Halling, Doniphan West 

Arika Haresnape, Smith Center 

Emma Jo Hargrove, Jayhawk-Linn 

Nikki Harris, Uniontown 

Emily Harris, Abilene 

Greg Harris, Chapman 

Shaily Harshbarger, Winfield 

Justin Haun, Fredonia 

Dalton Hawk, Holcomb 

JoLynn Hennerberg, Washington County 

Seth Hermreck, Anderson County 

Curtis Hewlett, Cherryvale 

Natalie Hill, Paola 

Billy Hobbs, Holcomb 

Garrett Holaday, Holton 

Cassie Homan, Winfield 

Ethan Honeycutt, Riverton 

Blake Howey, Anderson County 

Zak Hueston, Uniontown 

Shelby Hynek, Washington County 

Alyssa James, Paola 

Jenna Jarnagin, Holcomb 

Tyler Jenkins, Jayhawk-Linn 

Brenna Johanning, Jayhawk-Linn 

Faith Johnson, Paola 

Sarah Jones, Paola 

Bobbie Julian, West Elk 

Stetson Junek, Republic County 

Briston Kapler, Girard 

Theo Kassebaum, Centre 

Makayla King, Columbus 

Sam Knauss, Paola 

Damian Kogl, Atwood 

Paige Kriley, Stockton 

Cobly Kromminga, Winfield 

Clark Kroupa, Marion-Florence 

Ashlee Larrick, Holcomb 

MaKayla LaRue, Erie 

Abigail Lechtenberg, Buhler 

Samantha L'Ecuyer, Washington County 

Melanie Lee, Caney 

Brent Lehenbauer, Erie 

Levi Lehmkuhl, Hiawatha 

Kaytlyn Lewis, Girard 

Zach Louk, Marmaton Valley 

Ty Lutz, Ottawa 

Dina Lyne, Minneapolis 

Brandon Mace, Smith Center 

Eli Mangels, Holcomb 

Mariah Masoner, Prairie View 

Shannon Maxwell, Holton 

Esther McCabe, Fredonia 

Keaton McCracken, Riverton 

Karley McFadyen, Arkansas City 

Kaleb McNish, Buhler 

Shane Meenen, Hiawatha 

Elizabeth Mercer, Riverton 

Makaela Miller, Washington County 

Brayden Miller, Anderson County 

Julia Miner, Riverton 

Alyssa Moore, Coffeyville 

Nicholas Morgan, Peabody-Burns 

Tess Morrow, Jayhawk-Linn 

Jordan Moubry, Russell 

Clayton Nading, Uniontown 

Glendolyn Neely, Humboldt 

Amanda Nelson, Anderson County 

Jennifer Nelson, Labette County 

Tyler Nelson, Paola 

Morgan Newberry, Prairie View 

Carly Newberry, Riverton 

Samantha Nickelson, Hill City 

Callie Noll, Hodgeman County 

Cody O'Brien, Cherryvale 

Klay O'Brien, Girard 

Garrett Ochs, Hodgeman County 

Samantha Owens, Prairie View 

Bryce Pachta, Republic County 

Gabriel Pahls, Rock Hills 

Layne Pankratz, Buhler 

Laine Parks, Fort Scott 

Katie Jo Parks, Marysville 

Brandon Parks, Anderson County 

Cortney Parry, Holton 

Hayleigh Passauer, Cherryvale 

Cheyenne Patton, Lawrence Free State 

Hunter Peoples, Ottawa 

Sammy Jo Perry, Columbus 

Stephany Petersilie, Anderson County 

Nathan Pitts, Buhler 

Shawlisa Pollman, Riverton 

Paige Porter, Anderson County 

Marcus Portschy, Atwood 

Kaitlyn Rash, Labette County 

Faith Rasmussen, Ell-Saline 

Cheyanne Ratliff, Anderson County 

Landon Reed, Rock Hills 

Allie Reynolds, Labette County 

Troy Richert, Buhler 

Chelsea Rohr, Eudora 

Rachelle Roth, Columbus 

John Rowe, Jayhawk-Linn 

Kaylyn Rumford, Ottawa 

Taylor Russ, Stockton 

Jake Rutledge, Mission Valley 

Nathan Saint, Rock Hills 

Wade Sallee, Coffeyville 

Madisen Sater, Holcomb 

Austin Schmitz, Axtell 

Maggie Schotte, Marysville 

Dana Schultz, Central Heights 

Megan Schuster, Anderson County 

Ethan Schwarz, Oakley 

Frank Scott, Fort Scott 

Nichole Seibel, Holcomb 

Eli Sheppard, Blue Valley 

Bryce Shideler, Prairie View 

Amelia Shuler, Riverton 

Kaitlyn Shultz, Erie 

Tyler Sifter, Anderson County 

Jason Sis, Atwood 

Gabrial Skolout, Atwood 

Trey Smedley, Cherryvale 

Isaac Smoots, Eudora 

Steven Snoche, Fairfield 

Brianna Sobba, Anderson County 

Samual Solomon, Winfield 

Melanie Sommer, Prairie View 

Miranda Spencer, Prairie View 

Zachary Spiegel, Rock Hills 

James Spieth, Girard 

Emilee Stegman, Holcomb 

Jason Stoneking, Anderson County 

Conner Stucky, Newton 

Lance Stucky, Holcomb 

Ronnie Sullivan, Spring Hill 

Jessica Sumerour, Blue Valley 

Cody Sunderland, Jayhawk-Linn 

Eric Tastove, Anderson County 

Brendan Thomas, Holcomb 

Amber Thompson, Central Heights 

Kyle Travis, Altoona-Midway 

Conner Traxson, Labette County 

Cheyenne Trout, Cherryvale 

Jackson Turner, Holcomb 

Lindsey Underwood, Rock Hills 

Austin Vieux, Hodgeman County 

Ellen Walker, Arkansas City 

Adeline Wassenburg, Marysville 

Dillon Weddle, Fort Scott 

Korey Welch, Washington County 

Dakota Welsh, Anderson County 

Wyatt Wentz, Norton 

Katelyn West, Coffeyville 

Peter Wild, Newton 

Judith Willis, Coffeyville 

Derek Wilson, Marais des Cygnes Valley 

Janay Wilson, Abilene 

Codi Winningham, Fort Scott 

Natalie Wolf, Fort Scott 

Abbey Wolters, Atwood 

Dylan Wood, Doniphan West 

Trenton Wood, Riverton 

Evan Woodbury, West Franklin 

Jonathon Wright, Prairie View 

Jacob Yingst, Holton 

Leah Yoder, Anderson County 

Clay Yoder, Anderson County 

Anissa Zagonel, Girard